Organization Calendar (Sault Female Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Bantam AA - Chicago Girls Winter Classic - Showcase (ILH1920263)
Novice 7 & 8 Freshii & Novice 7 & 8 Sims
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam A
5:00 PM
vs. Sault Blackhawks
Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Sample Opponent 2
Midget / Intermediate
9:00 PM
vs. SFHA Demons vs Brawlers
Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ Team Yourchuk
Atom B
7:00 PM
vs. Peewee
Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget / Intermediate
9:00 PM
vs. Sault Ste Marie Service Master Mustangs
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee & Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power skating
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Sault Blackhawks
Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Jr. Blackhawks & Atom Teal Tornado
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
8:00 PM
vs. SPWL Atom DS Property Masters
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Teal Tornado
5:00 PM
vs. SSM SPW Atom HL
Novice 7 & 8 Freshii
5:00 PM
vs. Sault Ste. Marie SPW Novice Minor HL
Atom Jr. Blackhawks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. Sample Opponent 2
Peewee A
8:30 PM
vs. Sudbury Peewee A Ladywolves
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee A
8:30 AM
vs. Sudbury Peewee A Ladywolves
FUNdamentals & FUNdamentals 5 & 6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
WCHLD Atom C
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice 7 & 8 Freshii
12:30 PM
vs. Novice 7 & 8 Sims
Peewee A
1:00 PM
vs. Sudbury Peewee A Ladywolves
Bantam A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Novice 7 & 8 Freshii & Novice 7 & 8 Sims
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Midget A
10:00 AM
@ Petoskey Piranha
Peewee A
11:30 AM
vs. Traverse City Tier 2
Midget A
12:30 PM
@ Petoskey Piranha
Peewee A
3:00 PM
@ Traverse City Tier 2
Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Sample Opponent 2
Midget / Intermediate
9:00 PM
vs. SFHA Demons vs Brawlers
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget / Intermediate
9:00 PM
@ Soo Thunder
WCHLD Atom C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget / Intermediate
9:00 PM
vs. Service Master Mustangs
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Team Yourchuk
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Bantam A SK Steel
Atom B
8:00 PM
vs. SPWL Atom DS Property Masters
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice 7 & 8 Sims
5:00 PM
vs. Sault Ste. Marie SPW Novice Minor HL
Atom Jr. Blackhawks & Atom Teal Tornado
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
FUNdamentals 5 & 6
6:00 PM
vs. SSM SPW Timbits 5
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee A
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
FUNdamentals & FUNdamentals 5 & 6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice 7 & 8 Freshii
12:30 PM
vs. Novice 7 & 8 Sims
Bantam A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:00 PM
@ KV Ravens U19
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Midget A
8:00 AM
@ Little Caesars U19
Novice 7 & 8 Freshii & Novice 7 & 8 Sims
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam A
11:30 AM
vs. Soo Thunder
Midget A
12:15 PM
@ KV Ravens U19
Midget / Intermediate
9:00 PM
vs. SFHA Demons vs Brawlers
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget / Intermediate
9:00 PM
@ SMHA Bucci's Bandits
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee & Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power skating
Midget / Intermediate
9:00 PM
vs. SMHA And Son Attack
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Jr. Blackhawks & Atom Teal Tornado
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice 7 & 8 Freshii
5:00 PM
vs. Sault Ste. Marie SPW Novice Minor HL
FUNdamentals 5 & 6
6:00 PM
vs. SSM SPW Timbits 5
Atom B
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee A
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam AA
11:00 AM
@ Kalkaska KStars
Bantam A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
3:30 PM
@ Kalkaska KStars
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from saultgirlshockey.ca on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 1:24 AM