Record Details (Sault Female Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4121132495312624136523948
Tournament101001101811229111911230
Regular Season1100301100712200101
Overall6231162520711245542691436179
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B2101112201141141121513
Bantam A2110316141101182511312
Midget A0000006330141363301413
Peewee A20202226330171983501941
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Petoskey Piranha000000220082220082
Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom B00000020114112011411
Sudbury Lady Wolves Bantam A000000202015202015
Sudbury Peewee A Ladywolves1010171100432110510
Traverse City Tier 2000000220093220093
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Big Bear Arena000000110052110052
Blind River Community Center101017513191961411026
Canalan Ice Sports Arena000000101002101002
Canalan Ice Sports York Rink 6000000100100100100
Centenial Park Areana East Pad000000101023101023
Centre Ice Arena000000220093220093
Darlington Sports Centre000000101002101002
John Rhodes 21100301100712200101
McMeeken10101150000001010115
Pete Pelangio Arena00000041306114130611
Pullar Stadium000000110030110030
Rankin21011120000002101112
South Courtice Arena Pad B000000101026101026
West Orono Arena and Community Centre000000101025101025
Westwood Rink #4101001000000101001
Printed from saultgirlshockey.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 5:22 AM