Record Details (Sault Female Hockey)

Print2020-2021 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10433292965101610169434539
Overall10433292965101610169434539
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U15 AA10433292965101610169434539
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
North Bay U15 AA 1010471100432110810
U18 A 942325225410127148333729
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Espanola Regional Recreation Complex Arena 1010471100432110810
GFL Gardens6123171800000061231718
John Rhodes 2110031000000110031
McMeeken110032000000110032
Rankin110021000000110021
Sportsplex, Echo Bay, ON00000054101275410127
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sault Female Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sault Female Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Sault Female Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saultgirlshockey.ca on Monday, May 17, 2021 at 12:47 PM