Record Details (Sault Female Hockey)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110063110063
Tournament522114131183023141610513727
Regular Season1484257351191143625175310041
Overall19106371482318417223422810414371
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B Wildcats11353293542201110155734045
Peewee A Wildcats87104213191621611327233110326
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Ice Cats101014110042211056
North Bay Ice Boltz Peewee A110041110051220092
SPWHL Atom Mi A - Dirrect Mechanical202041211006331201015
SPWHL Atom Mi A -WHAM20117100000002011710
SUDBURY ATOM BB LADY WOLVES101023101012202035
Sudbury Lady Wolves Peewee A000000430172430172
Whitby Wolves Peewee A220051000000220051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Art Thompson110031110030220061
Blind River Community Center101023311144412167
Canalan Ice Sports Arena1100423300904400132
Carling Arena101034000000101034
Centenial Arena22001622200604400222
CLEARWATER BLUE000000211043211043
CLEARWATER RED000000110042110042
Don Beer Arena000000220051220051
Espanola Regional Recreation Complex Arena 110041110051220092
Kinsmen Arena100122000000100122
London Sports Park000000110032110032
McMeeken7232172400000072321724
Nichols Recreation Centre000000101013101013
O'Brien000000101002101002
O'Brien Arena000000110010110010
Progressive Auto Sales101014000000101014
Sarnia Arena000000110021110021
SooPeeWee000000110063110063
Suburban Ice 220014322001914400334
Western Fair Sports Centre110052000000110052
Printed from saultgirlshockey.ca on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 8:42 AM