Record Details (Sault Female Hockey)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament101014431010653201110
Regular Season6600388109014241615018012
Overall7610391214121152102118219122
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Peewee A Wildcats7610391214121152102118219122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers Peewee A000000110030110030
Chicago Bruins00000011001001100100
Clearview Ice Cats101014110042211056
Etobicoke Dolphins Peewee A110042000000110042
HoneyBaked 000000110091110091
Kanata Rangers Peewee A000000110030110030
Little Ceasars110080000000110080
North Bay Ice Boltz Peewee A110041110051220092
North Halton Twisters Peewee A000000110040110040
Oakville Hornets000000110021110021
Ottawa Ice Peewee A000000110020110020
St Judes Knights11001420000001100142
St. Thomas Panthers000000110031110031
St. Thomas Panthers Peewee A110063000000110063
Sudbury Lady Wolves Peewee A000000320162320162
Toronto Leaside Wildcats000000101012101012
Whitby Wolves Peewee A110020000000110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blind River Community Center000000210132210132
Canalan Ice Sports Arena1100423300904400132
Centenial Arena22001622200604400222
CLEARWATER BLUE000000211043211043
CLEARWATER RED000000110042110042
Espanola Regional Recreation Complex Arena 110041110051220092
Progressive Auto Sales101014000000101014
Sarnia Arena000000110021110021
Suburban Ice 220014322001914400334
Printed from saultgirlshockey.ca on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 3:35 PM