Record Details (Sault Female Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10334282965101610168444439
Tournament312065211023523088
Overall134543434862018132110745247
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U15 AA9333272865101610158434338
U18 AA412176211023623199
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks U18 AA101013000000101013
London Devilettes U18AA000000101002101002
North Bay U15 AA 1010471100432110810
North York Prep U18AA110040000000110040
Sault College Cougars100111000000100111
Stoney Creek Sabres U18AA101012000000101012
Toronto Aeros U18AA000000110021110021
U18 A 832323215410127137333528
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Espanola Regional Recreation Complex Arena 1010471100432110810
Gateway # 1000000101002101002
Gateway # 3110040000000110040
GFL Gardens6123171800000061231718
John Rhodes 2110031000000110031
McMeeken110032000000110032
Mohawk (yellow)101013000000101013
Mohawk Green000000110021110021
Mohawk Red101012000000101012
Rankin100111000000100111
Sportsplex, Echo Bay, ON00000054101275410127
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sault Female Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sault Female Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Sault Female Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saultgirlshockey.ca on Saturday, October 23, 2021 at 1:25 AM