Record Details (Sault Female Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition200222000000200222
Tournament835010165131311134811327
Regular Season201147100111301258
Overall1236316256132412184952037
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U18 A100111000000100111
U18 AA1136215246132412174941936
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks U18 AA101013000000101013
Brampton Battalion U18 AA000000101002101002
Guelph Jr Gryphons U18 AA000000100111100111
King City Royals U18 AA110010000000110010
King Royals U18 AA110021000000110021
Lakeshore Lightning U18 AA101014000000101014
London Devilettes U18AA000000101002101002
North York Prep U18AA110040000000110040
Ottawa U18 AA000000101005101005
Sault College Cougars200233100111300344
SSM Mrs. B's Bruins100111000000100111
Stoney Creek Sabres U18AA101012000000101012
The Root U18 A/AA 101025000000101025
Toronto Aeros U18AA000000110021110021
Waterloo U18 AA101001000000101001
Whitby U18 AA101005000000101005
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan York Rink 3110010000000110010
Canlan York Rink 5000000101005101005
Canlan York Rink 6202006000000202006
Gateway # 1000000101002101002
Gateway # 3110040000000110040
John Rhodes 1201136000000201136
Mohawk (yellow)101013000000101013
Mohawk Green000000110021110021
Mohawk Red101012000000101012
Rankin200233100111300344
Susan Fennel 1000000100111100111
Susan Fennel 2000000101002101002
Susan Fennel 4211035000000211035
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sault Female Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sault Female Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Sault Female Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saultgirlshockey.ca on Friday, January 28, 2022 at 2:49 PM