Record Details (Sault Female Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition13661545713562313426111238591
Tournament147524115175102424231121548357
Regular Season7511191142201511117313422
Overall341812411483341218488876830308202170
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B833226194022816123543435
Bantam A10631221593421915199734130
Bantam AA1100522020393120811
Midget A642028695402917159605723
Peewee A944133411046029301981016271
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Mount Forest Rams211033000000211033
North Channel 211043000000211043
North Halton Twisters101003101023202026
Petoskey Piranha000000220082220082
Soo Thunder 2200611100513300112
SPWHL AtoMc Orange 11001011001222101123
Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom B00000020114112011411
Sudbury Lady Wolves Bantam A000000202015202015
Sudbury Peewee A Ladywolves10101741307115140818
Team Yourchuk 220086000000220086
Traverse City Tier 2000000220093220093
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blind River Community Center101017513191961411026
Canalan Ice Sports Arena110032101002211034
Capreol000000202025202025
Centre Ice Arena000000220093220093
Centre Ice Sportsplex, Alliston 311133101023412156
GFL Gardens210154000000210154
John Rhodes 255002571100716600328
Maryville University Hockey Center1100801100502200130
McMeeken5320222321106774302830
Pete Pelangio Arena00000041306114130611
Rankin5221161610102362311819
Suburban Ice - Gaterade Pad210172000000210172
Suburban Ice (Macomb)202006211010441301010
Printed from saultgirlshockey.ca on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 4:05 AM