Schedule & Results (Sault Female Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Jan 04 20197:00 PMNovice Team 1 - PurpleNovice Team 2 - TealRankin
Jan 04 20198:00 PMAtom Team 1 - BlueAtom Team 2 - RedRankin
Jan 06 20195:00 PMPeewee/Bantam Team 1 - Red BullsPeewee/Bantam Team 2 - Black PanthersRankin
Jan 06 20196:00 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 1SMHA Rankin
Jan 06 20197:30 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 3SMHA Rankin
Jan 08 20196:00 PMAtom B WildcatsSPWHL Atom Mi A -WHAMMcMeeken
Jan 09 20198:30 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 1Midget/Intermediate Team 2McMeeken
Jan 10 20197:30 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 2Midget/Intermediate Team 3McMeeken
Jan 11 20197:00 PMNovice Team 2 - TealNovice Team 1 - PurpleRankin
Jan 11 20198:00 PMAtom Team 1 - BlueAtom Team 2 - RedRankin
Jan 13 20193:00 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 2SMHA John Rhodes 2
Jan 13 20195:00 PMPeewee/Bantam Team 2 - Black PanthersPeewee/Bantam Team 1 - Red BullsRankin
Jan 13 20196:00 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 3SMHA Rankin
Jan 13 20197:30 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 1SMHA Rankin
Jan 15 20196:00 PMAtom B WildcatsSPWHL Atom Mi A - Dirrect MechanicalMcMeeken
Jan 16 20198:30 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 3Midget/Intermediate Team 1McMeeken
Jan 17 20196:00 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 1Midget/Intermediate Team 2McMeeken
Jan 18 20197:00 PMNovice Team 1 - PurpleNovice Team 2 - TealRankin
Jan 18 20198:00 PMAtom Team 2 - RedAtom Team 1 - BlueRankin
Jan 19 20196:00 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 2SMHA John Rhodes 1
Jan 20 20195:00 PMPeewee/Bantam Team 1 - Red BullsPeewee/Bantam Team 2 - Black PanthersRankin
Jan 20 20195:00 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 2SMHA John Rhodes 2
Jan 20 20196:00 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 1SMHA Rankin
Jan 20 20197:30 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 3SMHA Rankin
Jan 22 20195:00 PMNovice Team 1 - PurpleSPWHL Prouse PanthersMcMeeken
Jan 22 20196:00 PMAtom B WildcatsSPWHL Atom Major H/L -Tan McMeeken
Jan 23 20198:30 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 2Midget/Intermediate Team 3McMeeken
Jan 24 20197:30 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 3Midget/Intermediate Team 1McMeeken
Jan 25 20195:00 PMNovice Team 1 - PurpleNovice Team 2 - TealMcMeeken
Jan 26 201911:00 AMAtom Team 1 - BlueAtom Team 2 - RedMcMeeken
Jan 27 20195:00 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 2SMHA John Rhodes 2
Jan 27 20195:00 PMPeewee/Bantam Team 2 - Black PanthersPeewee/Bantam Team 1 - Red BullsRankin
Jan 27 20196:00 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 1SMHA Rankin
Jan 27 20197:30 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 3SMHA Rankin
Jan 29 20195:00 PMNovice Team 2 - TealSPWHL Prouse PanthersMcMeeken
Jan 29 20196:00 PMAtom B WildcatsSPWHL Atom Mi A -WHAMMcMeeken
Jan 30 20198:30 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 2Midget/Intermediate Team 1McMeeken
Jan 31 20197:00 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 2Midget/Intermediate Team 3John Rhodes 1
Feb 01 20197:00 PMNovice Team 2 - TealNovice Team 1 - PurpleRankin
Feb 01 20198:00 PMAtom Team 1 - BlueAtom Team 2 - RedRankin
Feb 03 20195:00 PMPeewee/Bantam Team 1 - Red BullsPeewee/Bantam Team 2 - Black PanthersRankin
Feb 03 20197:30 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 3Midget/Intermediate Team 2Rankin
Feb 05 20195:00 PMNovice Team 1 - PurpleSPWHL Soo PoliceMcMeeken
Feb 06 20198:30 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 1Midget/Intermediate Team 3McMeeken
Feb 07 20197:30 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 2Midget/Intermediate Team 1McMeeken
Feb 08 20197:00 PMNovice Team 1 - PurpleNovice Team 2 - TealRankin
Feb 08 20198:00 PMAtom Team 2 - RedAtom Team 1 - BlueRankin
Feb 10 20195:00 PMPeewee/Bantam Team 2 - Black PanthersPeewee/Bantam Team 1 - Red BullsRankin
Feb 10 20195:00 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 3SMHA John Rhodes 2
Feb 10 20196:00 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 1SMHA Rankin
Feb 10 20197:30 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 2SMHA Rankin
Feb 12 20195:00 PMNovice Team 2 - TealSPWHL Soo PoliceMcMeeken
Feb 13 20198:30 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 3Midget/Intermediate Team 2McMeeken
Feb 17 20196:00 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 3Midget/Intermediate Team 1Rankin
Feb 17 20197:30 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 2SMHA Rankin
Feb 19 20195:00 PMNovice Team 1 - PurpleSPWHL Prouse PanthersMcMeeken
Feb 20 20198:30 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 1Midget/Intermediate Team 2McMeeken
Feb 21 20196:00 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 2Midget/Intermediate Team 3McMeeken
Feb 22 20195:00 PMAtom Team 1 - BlueAtom Team 2 - RedMcMeeken
Feb 23 201912:00 PMNovice Team 1 - PurpleNovice Team 2 - TealMcMeeken
Feb 24 20195:00 PMPeewee/Bantam Team 1 - Red BullsPeewee/Bantam Team 2 - Black PanthersRankin
Feb 24 20196:00 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 1SMHA Rankin
Feb 24 20197:30 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 2SMHA Rankin
Feb 26 20195:00 PMNovice Team 2 - TealSPWHL Soo PoliceMcMeeken
Feb 27 20198:30 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 3Midget/Intermediate Team 1McMeeken
Feb 28 20197:30 PMMidget/Intermediate Team 1Midget/Intermediate Team 2McMeeken
Mar 01 20197:00 PMNovice Team 1 - PurpleNovice Team 2 - TealRankin
Printed from saultgirlshockey.ca on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 3:43 PM