Record Details, Bantam A (Sault Female Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110031303016413047
Tournament725071394231412166732125
Regular Season14743372775202682112636335
Overall221093474119973412641191668867
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clarington Flames Bantam A101001000000101001
Clearview Ice Ctas Bantam A101012000000101012
Clearviw Ice Cats Bantam A101015000000101015
Durham West Bantam A000000110021110021
Kalkaska K-Stars101002000000101002
Kanata Rangers Bantam A000000101002101002
Mississauga Hurricanes Bantam A000000101023101023
Niagara Rapids Bantam A000000110021110021
North Channel 211043101002312045
North York Bantam A Team #3025110032000000110032
North York Storm Bantam A # 3005000000110021110021
North York Storm Bantam A # 3009101001000000101001
North York Storm Bantam A # 3025000000100122100122
Oakville Hornets Bantam A101001000000101001
Sault Blackhawks211073110020321093
Scarborough Sharks Bantam A110021000000110021
Service Master Mustangs100133000000100133
Soo Thunder 4211961100515311147
Sudbury Lady Wolves Bantam A110031403127513158
Team Bonifero210164101001311165
Team Halverson 000000110071110071
Team Yourchuk 22008622001234400209
Toronto Leaside Wildcats Bantam A000000100100100100
Whitby Wolves Bantam A000000110031110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Big Bear Arena101002000000101002
Blind River Community Center000000202015202015
Canalan Ice Sports Arena110032101002211034
Canalan Ice Sports Arena Scarborough101012000000101012
Canalan Ice Sports York Rink 6000000100100100100
Canalan York # 2000000110021110021
Canalan York # 5000000100122100122
Canalan York # 6101001000000101001
Canlan Ice Sports Pad #2000000110021110021
Canlan Ice Sports Pad #3110021110031220052
Centenial Park Areana East Pad000000101023101023
Centennial Arena110031101001211032
GFL Gardens31117711005342111210
John Rhodes 1211066000000211066
John Rhodes 243011372200916501228
McMeeken10012222001213201143
Rankin220081101001321082
Sportsplex101012101002202014
Wayne Gretzkey Center #1202016210132412148
Westwood Rink #4101001000000101001
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sault Female Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sault Female Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Sault Female Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saultgirlshockey.ca on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 10:21 AM