Record Details, Midget A, 2019-2020 (Sault Female Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2200845221141374212217
Tournament18882573715762393133151449668
Regular Season00000085211798521179
Playoff101001000000101001
Overall211092654228141047053492419613595
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Abitibi-Temiscamingue Lynx000000101001101001
Affton Lady Liberty110080000000110080
Anchorage North Stars000000101024101024
Clearview Midget A110041000000110041
Honeybaked000000110080110080
Kalkaska K-Stars101001202038303039
Kansas City Storm110050000000110050
Kapuskasing Jaguars211044220053431097
Kapuskasing Jaguars Midget A000000101013101013
KV Ravens U19 000000220062220062
Little Caesars U19 000000303029303029
Midland110052000000110052
North Bay Ice Boltz000000210121210121
North Halton Twisters101003000000101003
Northshore Warhawks101003000000101003
Omaha Lady Lancers101023000000101023
Petoskey Piranha00000044001734400173
Petoskey U19000000110042110042
Sarnia Lady Sting101003000000101003
Sarnia Midget A101013000000101013
Sault Jr. Greyhounds Bantam AA 2200841001333201117
St. Louis Cyclones110070000000110070
St. Louis Lady Cyclones000000110050110050
Stratford Aces000000110032110032
Stratford Midget A000000100122100122
Sudbury Lady Wolves 000000101023101023
Sudbury Lady Wolves Midget A101003000000101003
Sudbury Lady Wolves Midget BB210173110020320193
Thunder Bay Fury Midget B000000100122100122
Timmins Falcons100122101015201137
Vipers110080000000110080
Woodstock Midget A101047000000101047
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Big Bear Arena1010015320171163301712
Clearwater Arena (Blue)101003000000101003
Countryside21105442117663211210
Espanola Regional Recreation Complex Arena 000000210121210121
Farmington Hills Ice Arena000000202005202005
Fenton Forum Ice Rink110080000000110080
John Rhodes 22200841001333201117
Kaliseum21107521106642201311
KV Brighton000000220062220062
Maryville University Hockey Center1100801100502200130
Pete Pelangio Arena00000041306114130611
Progresive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 1)20205101001223021712
Progresive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)110041110032220073
Pullar Stadium000000110030110030
Suburban Ice (Macomb)202006211010441301010
Warren Arena411288000000411288
Wentzville110070000000110070
Wentzville Ice Arena (formerly Lindenwood)110050000000110050
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Rome's Your Independent Grocer
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sault Female Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sault Female Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Sault Female Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saultgirlshockey.ca on Friday, July 3, 2020 at 5:36 AM